Yim Sa-rang

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Yim Sa-rang (임사랑)

Female
Birthdate: 1992/04/20

ActressMiss Korea

Also known as: Im Sa-rang, Lim Sa-rang, Kim Sa-rang, 김사랑

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Yim Sa-rang
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Yim Sa-rang
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Yim Sa-rang
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Yim Sa-rang
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Yim Sa-rang
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›