Yim Sun-ae

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Yim Sun-ae (임선애)

Female
Birthdate: 1969/12/29

Musical actor/ressStage actor/actressActress

Also known as: Lim Seon-ae, Lim Sun-ae, Yim Seon-ae, Im Sun-ae, Im Seon-ae

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (임선애): • Lim Seon-ae-I (1978/06/12, Female, Continuity, Director, Scriptwriter, Storyboard)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Yim Sun-ae
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Yim Sun-ae
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Yim Sun-ae
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Yim Sun-ae
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Yim Sun-ae
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Yim Sun-ae
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›