Yoo Ji-young

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Yoo Ji-young (유지영)

Female
Birthdate: 1984/10/24

ActressEditorProducerDirectorScriptwriterScript supervisor

Also known as: Yoo Ji-yeong, Yu Ji-young, Yu Ji-yeong

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Yoo Ji-young
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Yoo Ji-young
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Yoo Ji-young
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Yoo Ji-young
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Yoo Ji-young
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Yoo Ji-young
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›