Yoo Jung-II

📸 More Pictures ›

Yoo Jung-II (유정)

🔒 Restricted Access

You have to login or register to access this page

Login / Sign Up

Female
Birthdate: 1996

Actress

Also known as: Yoo Jeong, Yoo Jung, Yu Jeong, Yu Jung, Yoo Min, Yu Min, 유민, Mi So, 미소, Lee Ji-soo, Lee Ji-su, 이지수

Links

🔒 Links for members only

Height: 166cm
Breast Size: D-cup
She is a Korean AV model with huge breasts. She is an actress whose number of tattoos is increasing as she continues with her work compared to her debut, and in 2021, she appears with a 'butterfly' tattoo on her neck. She even launched, in the same year, her own adult products modeled after the shape of her own genitals.

Other people with the same Korean name (유정): • Yoo Jung-I (1978/02/20, Female, Stage actor/actress, Actress)

Advertisement

Yoo Jung-II
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Yoo Jung-II
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Yoo Jung-II
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Yoo Jung-II
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Yoo Jung-II
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❎ Try Ad-free