Yoo Young-sun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Yoo Young-sun (유영선)

Male
Birthdate: 1975/02/13

Production departmentDirecting departmentActorAdaptation / DramatizationAssistant directorScenario teamSound departmentProducerDirectorScriptwriterStoryboard

Also known as: Yoo Yeong-seon, Yoo Youngseon

Had worked at the directing departments or as an assistant director for many films since Spring Breeze (2003). The Wicked is his first feature.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Yoo Young-sun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Yoo Young-sun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Yoo Young-sun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Yoo Young-sun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Yoo Young-sun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Yoo Young-sun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›