Yoon Da-kyung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Yoon Da-kyung (윤다경)

Female
Birthdate: 1971/07/10

Musical actor/ressStage actor/actressActress

Also known as: Yoon Da-kyeong, Son Ji-na, 손지나

Links

Yoon Da-kyung is the wife of Yang Jung-woong.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Yoon Da-kyung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Yoon Da-kyung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Yoon Da-kyung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Yoon Da-kyung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Yoon Da-kyung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Yoon Da-kyung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›