Yoon So-jung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Yoon So-jung (윤소정)

Female
Birthdate: 1944/07/04~2017/06/16

Stage actor/actressActress

Also known as: Yun So-jeong, Yoon So-jeong

Link

Yoon So-jung is the wife of Oh Hyun-kyung-I and the mother of Oh Ji-hye.

Other people with the same Korean name (윤소정): • Yoon So-jung-I (Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Yoon So-jung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Yoon So-jung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Yoon So-jung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Yoon So-jung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Yoon So-jung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Yoon So-jung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //