Yoona

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Yoona (윤아)

Female
Birthdate: 1990/05/30

ActressSinger

Also known as: Im Yoon-ah, Lim Yoon-ah, Im Yoona, Lim Yoona, 임윤아, Girls' Generation, 소녀시대, Girls' Generation-Oh!GG, 소녀시대-Oh!GG

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (윤아): • Yoon Ah (Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Yoona
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Yoona
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Yoona
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Yoona
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Yoona
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Yoona
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›