Yu Jun-sang

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Yu Jun-sang (유준상)

Male
Birthdate: 1969/11/28

AccessoriesMusical actor/ressStage actor/actressActorAdaptation / DramatizationSingerCo-producerScore composerCostume DesignArt director / Production designer / Set designGaffer/LightingProducerProfessorDirectorScriptwriter

Managament company (where to write): Namoo Actors (나무엑터스)

Also known as: Yoo Joon-sang, Yoo Jun-sang, J n joy 20, 제이앤조이 20, UYMP, 엄유민법

Links

Yoo Joon-sang is the husband of Hong Eun-hee.

Advertisement

Yu Jun-sang
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Yu Jun-sang
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Yu Jun-sang
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Yu Jun-sang
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Yu Jun-sang
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Yu Jun-sang
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❎ Try Ad-free