Yum Jung-ah

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Yum Jung-ah (염정아)

Female
Birthdate: 1972/07/28

ActressMiss Korea

Also known as: Yeom Jeong-ah, Yeom Jung-ah, Yum Jeong-ah

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Yum Jung-ah
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Yum Jung-ah
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Yum Jung-ah
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Yum Jung-ah
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Yum Jung-ah
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Yum Jung-ah
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›