Hah Myung-joong

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Hah Myung-joong (하명중)

Male
Birthdate: 1947/05/14

ActorProducerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Ha Myung-joong, Ha Myeong-jung, Ha Myeong-joong

Hah Myung-joong is the brother of Ha Gil-jong, is the father of Ha Sang-won and Ha Joon-won.

Advertisement

Hah Myung-joong
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Hah Myung-joong
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Hah Myung-joong
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Hah Myung-joong
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Hah Myung-joong
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Hah Myung-joong
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads