Kim Jin-geun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jin-geun (김진근)

Male
Birthdate: 1970/01/20

Actor

Also known as: Kim Jin-keun

Link

Kim Jin-geun is the son of Kim Jin-kyu, the husband of Jung Ae-yun and the brother of Kim Jin-ah-I.

Other people with the same Korean name (김진근): • Kim Jin-geun-II (Male, Director)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Jin-geun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Jin-geun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Jin-geun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jin-geun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Jin-geun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Jin-geun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›