Kim Yong-gun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Yong-gun (김용건)

Male
Birthdate: 1946/05/08

Actor

Also known as: Kim Yong-geon

Kim Yong-gun is the father of Cha Hyun-woo and Ha Jung-woo.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Yong-gun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Yong-gun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Yong-gun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Yong-gun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Yong-gun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Yong-gun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›