Lee Dong-joon-II

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Dong-joon-II (이동준)

Male
Birthdate: 1958/10/13

Musical actor/ressActorTaekwondo athleteSingerLyricist

Also known as: Lee Dong-jun, Jun Lee, Lee Dong-joon

Links

Lee Dong-joon-II is the father of Il Min.

Other people with the same Korean name (이동준): • Lee Dong-joon (1967/02/05, Male, Music department, Score composer)• Lee Dong-joon-I (Male, Actor)• Lee Dong-joon-III (Male, Director, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Dong-joon-II
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Dong-joon-II
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Dong-joon-II
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Dong-joon-II
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Dong-joon-II
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Dong-joon-II
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›