Lee Eui-jung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Eui-jung (이의정)

Female
Birthdate: 1975/12/08

ActressSingerTV presenter

Also known as: Lee Eui-jeong, Lee Ui-jeong, Lee Ee-jeong, Lee Ui-jung, Lee Ee-jung

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Eui-jung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Eui-jung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Eui-jung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Eui-jung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Eui-jung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Eui-jung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›