Lee Jung-gil

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jung-gil (이정길)

Male
Birthdate: 1944/10/01

Actor

Also known as: Lee Jeong-gil, Lee Jung-kil

Other people with the same Korean name (이정길): • Lee Jeong-gil-II (Male, Actor)• Lee Jung-gil-I (1984/07/22, Male, Actor, Singer)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Jung-gil
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Jung-gil
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Jung-gil
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jung-gil
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Jung-gil
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Jung-gil
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›