Oh Min-suk

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Oh Min-suk (오민석)

Male
Birthdate: 1980/04/22

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Oh Min-seok, Min Seok, 민석, Han Gi-joo, 한기주

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (오민석): • Oh Min-suk-I (Male, Musical actor/ress, Stage actor/actress, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Oh Min-suk
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Oh Min-suk
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Oh Min-suk
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Oh Min-suk
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Oh Min-suk
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Oh Min-suk
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›