The Law Cafe
Park Jin-woo-II

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Park Jin-woo-II (박진우)

Male
Birthdate: 1973/03/20

Actor

Also known as: Park Gene-woo, Park Jin-woo

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (박진우): • Park Jin-woo (1983/07/31, Male, Actor)• Park Jin-woo-I (Male, Actor)• Park Jin-woo-III (Male, Director)• Park Jin-woo-IV (Male, Musical actor/ress, Actor)• Park Jin-wu (Male, Scriptwriter)

Advertisement

Park Jin-woo-II
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Park Jin-woo-II
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Park Jin-woo-II
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Park Jin-woo-II
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Park Jin-woo-II
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Park Jin-woo-II
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads