Han Jung-soo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Han Jung-soo (한정수)

Male
Birthdate: 1973/11/20

ActorAssistant director

Managament company (where to write): Namoo Actors (나무엑터스)

Also known as: Han Jeong-su, Han Jeong-soo

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Han Jung-soo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Han Jung-soo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Han Jung-soo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Han Jung-soo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Han Jung-soo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Han Jung-soo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›