Jang Gwang

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Gwang (장광)

Male
Birthdate: 1952/01/05

ActorVoice actor/actress

Also known as: Jang Kwang

Link

Jang Gwang is the husband of Jun Sung-ae-I and the father of Jang Young.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jang Gwang
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jang Gwang
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jang Gwang
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Gwang
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jang Gwang
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jang Gwang
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›