Jung Ji-soon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Ji-soon (정지순)

Male
Birthdate: 1976/07/21

Stage actor/actressActorTV Personality

Also known as: Jeong Ji-soon

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jung Ji-soon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jung Ji-soon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jung Ji-soon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Ji-soon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jung Ji-soon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jung Ji-soon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›