Jung Sung-ho-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Sung-ho-I (정성호)

Male
Birthdate: 1983/05/11

ActorMartial artsStunt/martial arts departmentStuntsMartial arts directorMartial arts team

Also known as: Jeong Seong-ho

Other people with the same Korean name (정성호): • Jung Sung-ho (1974/04/27, Male, Actor, Comedian, Gagman, TV presenter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jung Sung-ho-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jung Sung-ho-I
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jung Sung-ho-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Sung-ho-I
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jung Sung-ho-I
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jung Sung-ho-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›