Oh Jung-se

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Oh Jung-se (오정세)

Male
Birthdate: 1977/02/26

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Oh Jeong-se, Oh Jungse

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Oh Jung-se
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Oh Jung-se
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Oh Jung-se
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Oh Jung-se
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Oh Jung-se
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Oh Jung-se
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›