Stream CHEER UP Now on KOCOWA
Sandara Park

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Sandara Park (박산다라)

Female
Birthdate: 1984/11/12

ActressSinger

Also known as: Dara, 2NE1, 산다라박, 산다라 박

Links

Also known as Dara. Sandara Park is the sister of Thunder.

Advertisement

Sandara Park
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Sandara Park
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Sandara Park
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Sandara Park
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Sandara Park
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Sandara Park
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads