Yang Ju-nam

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Yang Ju-nam (양주남)

Male
Birthdate: 1912/03/08

CinematographerRecordingEntrepreneurEssayistStage/musical directorEditorPhotograph/Still photographyPoetDirectorSound

Also known as: Yang Joo-nam, Yang Junam

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Yang Ju-nam
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Yang Ju-nam
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Yang Ju-nam
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Yang Ju-nam
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›